序号 |
准考证号 |
姓名 |
考核项目 |
考试时间 |
考场名称 |
考场地址 |
1 |
2101091302104600001 |
李佳佳 |
Photoshop图形图像专业处理 |
09:00-12:00 |
第二考场 |
6-204 |
2 |
2101091302104600002 |
李建华 |
Photoshop图形图像专业处理 |
09:00-12:00 |
第二考场 |
6-204 |
3 |
2101091302104600003 |
阮杰 |
Photoshop图形图像专业处理 |
09:00-12:00 |
第二考场 |
6-204 |
4 |
2101091302104600004 |
柳剑杰 |
Photoshop图形图像专业处理 |
09:00-12:00 |
第二考场 |
6-204 |
5 |
2101091302104600005 |
蔡辉强 |
Photoshop图形图像专业处理 |
09:00-12:00 |
第二考场 |
6-204 |
6 |
2101091302104600006 |
谢宇坤 |
Photoshop图形图像专业处理 |
09:00-12:00 |
第二考场 |
6-204 |
7 |
2101091302104600007 |
吴炜民 |
Photoshop图形图像专业处理 |
09:00-12:00 |
第二考场 |
6-204 |
8 |
2101091302104600008 |
李德麟 |
Photoshop图形图像专业处理 |
09:00-12:00 |
第二考场 |
6-204 |
9 |
2101091302104600009 |
施一龙 |
Photoshop图形图像专业处理 |
09:00-12:00 |
第二考场 |
6-204 |
10 |
2101091302104600010 |
李发祥 |
Photoshop图形图像专业处理 |
09:00-12:00 |
第二考场 |
6-204 |
11 |
2101091302104600011 |
潘贤宁 |
Photoshop图形图像专业处理 |
09:00-12:00 |
第二考场 |
6-204 |
12 |
2101091302104600012 |
陈锦钦 |
Photoshop图形图像专业处理 |
09:00-12:00 |
第二考场 |
6-204 |
13 |
2101091302104600013 |
汪海虹 |
Photoshop图形图像专业处理 |
09:00-12:00 |
第二考场 |
6-204 |
14 |
2101091302104600014 |
陈伟飞 |
Photoshop图形图像专业处理 |
09:00-12:00 |
第二考场 |
6-204 |
15 |
2101091302104600015 |
谢江枫 |
Photoshop图形图像专业处理 |
09:00-12:00 |
第二考场 |
6-204 |
16 |
2101091302104600016 |
陈楚健 |
Photoshop图形图像专业处理 |
09:00-12:00 |
第二考场 |
6-204 |
17 |
2101091302104600017 |
廖东龙 |
Photoshop图形图像专业处理 |
09:00-12:00 |
第二考场 |
6-204 |
18 |
2101091302104600018 |
吴源基 |
Photoshop图形图像专业处理 |
09:00-12:00 |
第二考场 |
6-204 |
19 |
2101091302104600019 |
王宇杭 |
Photoshop图形图像专业处理 |
09:00-12:00 |
第二考场 |
6-204 |
20 |
2101091302104600020 |
杨再柱 |
Photoshop图形图像专业处理 |
09:00-12:00 |
第二考场 |
6-204 |
21 |
2101091302104600021 |
苏佳鑫 |
Photoshop图形图像专业处理 |
09:00-12:00 |
第二考场 |
6-204 |
22 |
2101091302104600022 |
陈凌翌 |
Photoshop图形图像专业处理 |
09:00-12:00 |
第二考场 |
6-204 |
23 |
2101091302104600023 |
赵夫炎 |
Photoshop图形图像专业处理 |
09:00-12:00 |
第二考场 |
6-204 |
24 |
2101091302104600024 |
郑松鸿 |
Photoshop图形图像专业处理 |
09:00-12:00 |
第二考场 |
6-204 |
25 |
2101091302104600025 |
陈煌 |
Photoshop图形图像专业处理 |
09:00-12:00 |
第二考场 |
6-204 |
26 |
2101091302104600026 |
梁海文 |
Photoshop图形图像专业处理 |
09:00-12:00 |
第二考场 |
6-204 |
27 |
2101091302104600027 |
林明晋 |
Photoshop图形图像专业处理 |
09:00-12:00 |
第二考场 |
6-204 |
28 |
2101091302104600028 |
陈剑军 |
Photoshop图形图像专业处理 |
09:00-12:00 |
第二考场 |
6-204 |
29 |
2101091302104600029 |
林滢 |
Photoshop图形图像专业处理 |
09:00-12:00 |
第二考场 |
6-204 |
30 |
2101091302104600030 |
袁应红 |
Photoshop图形图像专业处理 |
09:00-12:00 |
第二考场 |
6-204 |
序号 |
准考证号 |
姓名 |
考核项目 |
考试时间 |
考场名称 |
考场地址 |
1 |
2101091302104600031 |
黄宇娴 |
Photoshop图形图像专业处理 |
09:00-12:00 |
第三考场 |
6-205 |
2 |
2101091302104600032 |
林雨鸿 |
Photoshop图形图像专业处理 |
09:00-12:00 |
第三考场 |
6-205 |
3 |
2101091302104600033 |
何胜江 |
Photoshop图形图像专业处理 |
09:00-12:00 |
第三考场 |
6-205 |
4 |
2101091302104600034 |
刘杪 |
Photoshop图形图像专业处理 |
09:00-12:00 |
第三考场 |
6-205 |
5 |
2101091302104600035 |
贺晓凯 |
Photoshop图形图像专业处理 |
09:00-12:00 |
第三考场 |
6-205 |
6 |
2101091302104600036 |
陈佳琦 |
Photoshop图形图像专业处理 |
09:00-12:00 |
第三考场 |
6-205 |
7 |
2101091302104600037 |
吴远杰 |
Photoshop图形图像专业处理 |
09:00-12:00 |
第三考场 |
6-205 |
8 |
2101091302104600038 |
陈淼森 |
Photoshop图形图像专业处理 |
09:00-12:00 |
第三考场 |
6-205 |
9 |
2101091302104600039 |
吴荣涛 |
Photoshop图形图像专业处理 |
09:00-12:00 |
第三考场 |
6-205 |
10 |
2101091302104600040 |
刘盈 |
Photoshop图形图像专业处理 |
09:00-12:00 |
第三考场 |
6-205 |
11 |
2101091302104600041 |
洪心蕊 |
Photoshop图形图像专业处理 |
09:00-12:00 |
第三考场 |
6-205 |
12 |
2101091302104600042 |
钟凯 |
Photoshop图形图像专业处理 |
09:00-12:00 |
第三考场 |
6-205 |
13 |
2101091302104600043 |
宣家辉 |
Photoshop图形图像专业处理 |
09:00-12:00 |
第三考场 |
6-205 |
14 |
2101091302104600044 |
陆浩凯 |
AutoCAD计算机辅助设计 |
09:00-11:00 |
第三考场 |
6-205 |
15 |
2101091302104600045 |
王斌鑫 |
AutoCAD计算机辅助设计 |
09:00-11:00 |
第三考场 |
6-205 |
16 |
2101091302104600046 |
卢钦辉 |
AutoCAD计算机辅助设计 |
09:00-11:00 |
第三考场 |
6-205 |
17 |
2101091302104600047 |
朱进 |
AutoCAD计算机辅助设计 |
09:00-11:00 |
第三考场 |
6-205 |
18 |
2101091302104600048 |
严伟阳 |
AutoCAD计算机辅助设计 |
09:00-11:00 |
第三考场 |
6-205 |
19 |
2101091302104600049 |
方晓欢 |
AutoCAD计算机辅助设计 |
09:00-11:00 |
第三考场 |
6-205 |
20 |
2101091302104600050 |
黄奕晖 |
AutoCAD计算机辅助设计 |
09:00-11:00 |
第三考场 |
6-205 |
21 |
2101091302104600051 |
苏昭烨 |
AutoCAD计算机辅助设计 |
09:00-11:00 |
第三考场 |
6-205 |
22 |
2101091302104600052 |
陈祥钰 |
AutoCAD计算机辅助设计 |
09:00-11:00 |
第三考场 |
6-205 |
23 |
2101091302104600053 |
郑泽嘉 |
AutoCAD计算机辅助设计 |
09:00-11:00 |
第三考场 |
6-205 |
24 |
2101091302104600054 |
谢翀 |
AutoCAD计算机辅助设计 |
09:00-11:00 |
第三考场 |
6-205 |
25 |
2101091302104600055 |
段豪晖 |
AutoCAD计算机辅助设计 |
09:00-11:00 |
第三考场 |
6-205 |
26 |
2101091302104600056 |
杨泽鑫 |
AutoCAD计算机辅助设计 |
09:00-11:00 |
第三考场 |
6-205 |
27 |
2101091302104600057 |
王浩宇 |
AutoCAD计算机辅助设计 |
09:00-11:00 |
第三考场 |
6-205 |
28 |
2101091302104600058 |
赖玉鸿 |
AutoCAD计算机辅助设计 |
09:00-11:00 |
第三考场 |
6-205 |
29 |
2101091302104600059 |
卢泽鑫 |
AutoCAD计算机辅助设计 |
09:00-11:00 |
第三考场 |
6-205 | |
|